Terapeuci

Terapeuci elementami NFR Padovan:

  • Antoniewska Joanna – Gdańsk (moduł I [2017])
  • Bobowska Anna  – Wrocław (moduł I [2017])
  • Brzozowska-Misiewicz Ilona – Tczew (moduł I [2012], II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Cholewka Anna – Kraków (moduł I i II [2015], III i IV [2016])
  • Czeleń Aleksandra – Ząbkowice Śląskie/Bielawa (moduł I [2017])
  • Dragun Gabriela – Wrocław (moduł I [2012], II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Drzewiecka Milena – Wrocław (moduł I i II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Iwińska-Gotkowska Małgorzata – Rzeszów (moduł I i II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Jaksiboga Aleksandra – Szczecin (moduł I i II [2016], III [2017])
  • Janus Marzena – Kielce (moduł I i II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Jarzębska Katarzyna – Warszawa (moduł I i II [2016], III [2017])
  • Jelonkiewicz-Szostak Jolanta – Warszawa (moduł I i II [2016], III [2017])
  • Juszko Karolina – Opole (moduł I [2017])
  • Kaczmarek Iwona – Poznań (moduł I i II [2016], III [2017])
  • Kajrowicz Marta – Wrocław (moduł I [2012], II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Kałkun-Markiewicz Magdalena – Wrocław (moduł I i II [2016])
  • Karaś Danuta – Kraków (moduł I [2011])
  • Koczan Alicja – Gdańsk (moduł I [2017])
  • Korusiewicz Ewa – Warszawa, Komorów (moduł I [2012], II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Król Małgorzata – Wrocław (moduł I [2011])
  • Królikiewicz Sylwia – Olsztyn (moduł I i II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Książek Katarzyna – Głogów, Lubin, Polkowice (moduł I i II [2016], III [2017])
  • Księżyk Agnieszka – Bolesławiec (moduł I [2017])
  • Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Grażyna – Zielona Góra (moduł I [2011])
  • Lewandowska Paulina – Toruń (moduł I [2017])
  • Listwoń Aleksandra – Krosno (moduł I i II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Markowska Magdalena – Gubin (moduł I [2017])
  • Mecha Sylwia – Szczecin (moduł I [2017])
  • Modzelewska Karolina – Olsztyn (moduł I [2016]) 
  • Musiał Sylwia – Tarnów, Krosno (moduł I i II [2016])
  • Napieraj Lilla – Opole (moduł I [2011])
  • Nowaczyk Hanna – Drezdenko, Międzychód (moduł I i II [2016], III [2017])
  • Orłowska Marzena – Zielona Góra (moduł I [2017])
  • Ostrowska Beata – Świdnica (moduł I [2012], II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Palarska Małgorzata – Sucha Beskidzka, Kraków (moduł I [2012], II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Podlasińska Iwona – Wrocław (moduł I i II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Podlasiński Bogumił – Wrocław (moduł I i II [2016], III [2017])
  • Prażanowska Anna – Słubice (moduł I i II [2016], III [2017])
  • Przybyłek Małgorzata – Wrocław, Smolec (moduł I i II [2016], III [2017])
  • Rafalska Judyta – Widlice, Łasin (Grudziądz) (moduł I i II [2016], III [2017])
  • Rekowska Magdalena (moduł I i II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Roman Agnieszka – Gorlice (moduł I [2017])
  • Rupacz Lucyna – Bydgoszcz (moduł I i II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Sajewicz Magda – Gdańsk (moduł I i II [2016], III [2017])
  • Samuś Agnieszka M. – Grodzisk Mazowiecki (moduł I i II [2016])
  • Sawicka Barbara – Oława/Wrocław (moduł I [2017])
  • Socha Magdalena – Wrocław (moduł I i II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Śliwka-Ściana Magda – Wrocław (moduł I i II [2016], III [2017], V [2017])
  • Twardo Marlena – Toruń (moduł I [2012], II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Wasilewska-Kogut Joanna – Oława, Bielany Wrocławskie (moduł II [2016])
  • Wawrzynów Marta – Wrocław/Turów (moduł I [2017])
  • Wiśniewska Maria – Bolesławiec (moduł I i II [2016], III [2017])
  • Wlazik Edyta – Wrocław (moduł I i II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Wrzołek-Kamińska Elżbieta – Warszawa (moduł I [2012], II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Zielińska-Burek Małgorzata – Gdynia (moduł I i II [2015], III i IV [2016], V [2017])
  • Zielińska-Stec Magdalena – Wołów (moduł I i II [2016], III [2017])